Konco-Konco!!!

Monday, October 31, 2011

Opening title....

Bosan-bosan tak tahu nak buat ape... (padahal kerja FYP banyak lagi) :

video

I'm using Adobe After Effects for editing and compositing, Adobe Photoshop for the graphics.... Yeah I know, I'm still NOOB because this is my first time using After Effects.  I'll improvise it next time.... THX!!

Sunday, October 2, 2011

Merchandise... Siapa nak beli?? hehe...

List of merchandise:
  1. poskad 5x7 = 2 design
  2. Bookmark = 2 design
  3. DVD
Siapa-siapa yang beli boleh call/sms atau email ek?
.
.
.
.
.

hahaha... just kidding, ni assignment untuk subjek portfolio laa...  huhu...